Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Robert Bateman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
you RUN the place
5151 New St, Burlington, Ontario, L7L 1V3, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - GHAC XC Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (4)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - GHAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (5)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - GHAC XC Championships (5)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
Folders
2010 - (12 videos)
2011 - (13 videos)
2012 - (10 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (8 videos)
2020 - (3 videos)
Misc Videos
12
All
12
Midget Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 8:27pm
Senior Boys - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
Oct 19th 2010, 9:05pm
Senior Girls - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
Oct 19th 2010, 8:47pm
Junior Boys - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
Oct 19th 2010, 8:43pm
Midget Boys - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
Oct 19th 2010, 8:34pm
Midget Girls - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
Oct 19th 2010, 8:31pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 26th 2010, 8:27pm
Comments
GHAC XC Championships
- Oct 26, 2010
Christie Conservation 1000 Hwy #5, Dundas, ON, CA
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
147
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
11:25
3:49
2
407
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
11:29
3:50
3
330
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
11:36
3:52
4
331
Ratcliffe, Alexandra
St Ignatius of L
11:38
3:53
5
175
Abrahams, Jessee
White Oaks
11:52
3:58
6
305
Borea, Isabella
St Ignatius of L
12:01
4:01
7
222
Kiroplis, Irene
Christ the King
12:10
4:04
8
559
Vandenbygaart, Taylor
Oakville Trafalg
12:18
4:06
9
453
Agnew, Katie
St Jean de Brebe
12:31
4:11
10
173
Morris, Jessica
White Oaks
12:36
4:12
11
104
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
12:44
4:15
12
57
Bean, Bronte
Acton
12:47
4:16
13
103
Hlacar, Virginia
Cardinal Newman
12:51
4:17
14
332
Sharpe, Meghan
St Ignatius of L
12:54
4:18
15
408
Mawrycza, Paula
Notre Dame - Bur
12:56
4:19
16
221
Ray, Lucy
Christ the King
13:02
4:21
17
290
Spehar, Karina
EC Drury
13:02
4:21
18
402
Chisholm, Darcy
Notre Dame - Bur
13:02
4:21
19
152
Zamdvoiz, Arielle
Abbey Park
13:15
4:25
20
58
Foot, Alison
Acton
13:27
4:29
21
47
Kwakernaak, Bridget
Lester B Pearson
13:31
4:31
22
198
Luu, Sherilyn
Robert Bateman
13:35
4:32
23
454
MacIssac, Emma
St Jean de Brebe
13:42
4:34
24
48
Merry, Abbey
Lester B Pearson
13:46
4:36
25
8
Dennis, Jade
Bishop Tonnos
13:49
4:37
26
328
Nielsen, Emma
St Ignatius of L
13:54
4:38
27
199
Davis, Rachel
Robert Bateman
13:59
4:40
28
149
Russell, Alicia
Abbey Park
14:02
4:41
29
150
Thomson, Hannah
Abbey Park
14:02
4:41
30
348
Tousaw, Madison
Corpus Christi
14:03
4:41
31
68
O'Sullivan, Brianne
St Thomas Aquina
14:04
4:42
32
126
Marra, Emily
Bishop P.F. Redi
14:09
4:43
33
265
Greenfield, Katrina
Nelson
14:13
4:45
34
172
Shaver, Dana
White Oaks
14:19
4:47
35
552
Cimadamore, Natasha
Bishop Ryan
14:30
4:50
36
264
Ren, Monica
Nelson
14:45
4:55
37
349
James, Melissa
Corpus Christi
14:45
4:55
38
409
Meringer, Michelle
Notre Dame - Bur
15:02
5:01
39
148
Knox, Christy
Abbey Park
15:07
5:03
40
434
Foley, Kathleen
Milton
15:10
5:04
41
406
Marques, Emily
Notre Dame - Bur
15:30
5:10
42
69
O'Connor, Shannon
St Thomas Aquina
15:41
5:14
43
125
Ferrante, Bianca
Bishop P.F. Redi
15:49
5:17
44
174
Frias, Sabrina
White Oaks
15:49
5:17
45
124
Benevides, Lauren
Bishop P.F. Redi
16:06
5:22
46
298
Tjon-Aloi, Rebecca
EC Drury
16:10
5:24
47
197
Rathie, Brooke
Robert Bateman
16:11
5:24
48
475
Cheung, Kira
Iroquois Ridge
16:28
5:30
49
347
Parkinson, Tristan
Corpus Christi
17:16
5:46
50
200
Hirdan, Mina
Robert Bateman
20:22
6:48
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ben Preisner - Midget Boys Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Bishop Reding SS Midget Boys - Jeremy Farquharson & Nick Hoffman
Braden Culver & David Watson - Junior Boys 1st & 2nd - GHAC XC Ch
Chris Angelatos - Senior Boys Champion - GHAC XC Championships 20
Evelyne Guay - Midget Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Kelly Hennessy - Senior Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships 20
Midget Boys - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Rachel Bronzovich - Junior Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships
Senior Boys - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ghac
More videos
Senior Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
74 shares:
GHAC XC Championships
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
,
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Robert Bateman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2014
8
5
2013
2
3
2012
10
8
2011
13
6
2010
12
5
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#ghac
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!